Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2019


15. 08. 2019 - 18. 08. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 127

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 138 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Sedláček Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 10
21:07 CET
2. 137 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
21:08 CET
3. 136 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:09 CET
4. 135 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Janeček Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
21:10 CET
5. 134 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
21:11 CET
6. 133 Kolařík Vladimír Kolařík Vladimír Kovářová Diana CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:12 CET
7. 132 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:13 CET
8. 131 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
21:14 CET
9. 129 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:15 CET
10. 128 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:16 CET
11. 127 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:17 CET
12. 126 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:18 CET
13. 124 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Plšková Zuzana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:19 CET
14. 122 Debnárová Michaela Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:20 CET
15. 120 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:21 CET
16. 119 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
21:22 CET
17. 118 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:23 CET
18. 117 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:24 CET
19. 116 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 21:25 CET
20. 115 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Windisch Thomas CZE / DEU Škoda 130 LR 21:26 CET
21. 114 Urban Josef Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 21:27 CET
22. 113 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS 12
21:28 CET
23. 112 Jančík Michael Jančík Michael Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:29 CET
24. 111 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:30 CET
25. 110 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:31 CET
26. 109 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:32 CET
27. 108 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Cibulka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:33 CET
28. 107 Żarłok Szymon Żarłok Szymon Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Opel Adam Cup 6
21:34 CET
29. 106 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:35 CET
30. 105 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:36 CET
31. 104 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
21:37 CET
32. 103 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
21:38 CET
33. 102 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:39 CET
34. 101 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Janeček Patrik CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:40 CET
35. 100 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:41 CET
36. 99 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
21:42 CET
37. 98 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
21:43 CET
38. 97 Londyn.cz Križan Petr Šintal Lukáš GBR / SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:44 CET
39. 96 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:45 CET
40. 95 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vavřík Radim Zigler Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:46 CET
41. 94 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:47 CET
42. 93 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:48 CET
43. 92 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:49 CET
44. 91 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:50 CET
45. 90 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:51 CET
46. 89 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:52 CET
47. 88 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Černoch Bohumil CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
21:53 CET
48. 87 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
21:54 CET
49. 86 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
21:55 CET
50. 85 Landa Nikolai Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
RC5
22:10 CET
51. 84 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:11 CET
52. 83 Sójka Wojciech Sójka Wojciech Martynek Mateusz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:12 CET
53. 82 Vrábel Tomáš Vrábel Tomáš Hranka Marcel SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:13 CET
54. 81 Seya Ryu Seya Ryu Kosaka Noiritaka JPN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:14 CET
55. 80 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:15 CET
56. 79 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:16 CET
57. 78 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski Jan Majewski Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:17 CET
58. 77 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:18 CET
59. 76 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Huber Kurt AUT Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
22:19 CET
60. 75 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
22:20 CET
61. 74 Duck Kicker Racing Kačírek Petr Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:21 CET
62. 73 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:22 CET
63. 72 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:23 CET
64. 71 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
22:24 CET
65. 70 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:25 CET
66. 69 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
22:26 CET
67. 68 Chvála Rastislav Chvála Rastislav Lieskovcová Zuzana SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:27 CET
68. 67 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
22:28 CET
69. 65 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
22:29 CET
70. 64 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
22:30 CET
71. 63 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hanuš Vladimír Novák Jaroslav SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
22:31 CET
72. 62 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:32 CET
73. 61 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
22:33 CET
74. 60 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:34 CET
75. 59 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:35 CET
76. 58 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Magalhães Hugo GBR / PRT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:36 CET
77. 56 East Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:37 CET
78. 55 Navrátil Jiří Navrátil Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:38 CET
79. 54 Toksport WRT Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:39 CET
80. 53 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:40 CET
81. 52 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:41 CET
82. 51 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:42 CET
83. 49 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:43 CET
84. 48 GO+Cars GO+EAuto Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:44 CET
85. 47 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:45 CET
86. 46 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:46 CET
87. 45 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:47 CET
88. 44 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:48 CET
89. 43 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:49 CET
90. 42 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Manzo Benoît FRA Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:50 CET
91. 41 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:51 CET
92. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:52 CET
93. 38 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
ERC3 22:53 CET
94. 37 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:54 CET
95. 36 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:55 CET
96. 35 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:56 CET
97. 32 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 22:57 CET
98. 31 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 22:58 CET
99. 30 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 22:59 CET
100. 29 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 23:00 CET
101. 28 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:01 CET
102. 27 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:02 CET
103. 26 RallyTechnology Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:03 CET
104. 25 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:04 CET
105. 24 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:05 CET
106. 23 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 23:06 CET
107. 22 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:07 CET
108. 21 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:08 CET
109. 20 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:09 CET
110. 19 Agrorodeo Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:10 CET
111. 18 RallyTechnology Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1J 23:11 CET
112. 17 Kresta Racing s.r.o. Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:12 CET
113. 16 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:13 CET
114. 15 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 23:14 CET
115. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:15 CET
116. 12 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 23:16 CET
117. 11 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 23:17 CET
118. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 23:18 CET
119. 9 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:19 CET
120. 8 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:20 CET
121. 7 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:21 CET
122. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:22 CET
123. 5 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 23:23 CET
124. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:24 CET
125. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 23:25 CET
126. 2 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:26 CET
127. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:27 CET