Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2019


15. 08. 2019 - 18. 08. 2019

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 127

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:00 CET
2. 2 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:02 CET
3. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 16:04 CET
4. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 16:06 CET
5. 5 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 16:08 CET
6. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:10 CET
7. 7 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:12 CET
8. 8 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:14 CET
9. 9 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:16 CET
10. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 16:18 CET
11. 11 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 16:19 CET
12. 12 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 16:20 CET
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:21 CET
14. 15 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 16:22 CET
15. 16 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:23 CET
16. 17 Kresta Racing s.r.o. Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 16:24 CET
17. 18 RallyTechnology Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1J 16:25 CET
18. 19 Agrorodeo Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:26 CET
19. 20 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:27 CET
20. 21 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:28 CET
21. 22 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:29 CET
22. 23 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 16:30 CET
23. 24 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 16:31 CET
24. 25 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:32 CET
25. 26 RallyTechnology Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:33 CET
26. 27 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 16:34 CET
27. 28 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 16:35 CET
28. 29 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 16:36 CET
29. 30 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 16:37 CET
30. 31 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 16:38 CET
31. 32 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 16:39 CET
32. 35 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:40 CET
33. 36 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:41 CET
34. 37 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:42 CET
35. 38 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
ERC3 16:43 CET
36. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:44 CET
37. 41 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 16:45 CET
38. 42 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Manzo Benoît FRA Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:46 CET
39. 43 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:47 CET
40. 44 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:48 CET
41. 45 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:49 CET
42. 46 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 16:50 CET
43. 47 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 16:51 CET
44. 48 GO+Cars GO+EAuto Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:52 CET
45. 49 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:53 CET
46. 51 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 16:54 CET
47. 52 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:55 CET
48. 53 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 16:56 CET
49. 54 Toksport WRT Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 16:57 CET
50. 55 Navrátil Jiří Navrátil Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 16:58 CET
51. 56 East Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 16:59 CET
52. 58 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Magalhães Hugo GBR / PRT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 17:00 CET
53. 59 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17:01 CET
54. 60 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17:02 CET
55. 61 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
17:03 CET
56. 62 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17:04 CET
57. 63 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hanuš Vladimír Novák Jaroslav SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
17:05 CET
58. 64 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
17:06 CET
59. 65 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
17:07 CET
60. 67 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
17:08 CET
61. 68 Chvála Rastislav Chvála Rastislav Lieskovcová Zuzana SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:09 CET
62. 69 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
17:10 CET
63. 70 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:11 CET
64. 71 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
17:12 CET
65. 72 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:13 CET
66. 73 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:14 CET
67. 74 Duck Kicker Racing Kačírek Petr Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17:15 CET
68. 75 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
17:16 CET
69. 76 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Huber Kurt AUT Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
17:17 CET
70. 77 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17:18 CET
71. 78 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski Jan Majewski Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:19 CET
72. 79 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:20 CET
73. 80 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:21 CET
74. 81 Seya Ryu Seya Ryu Kosaka Noiritaka JPN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:22 CET
75. 82 Vrábel Tomáš Vrábel Tomáš Hranka Marcel SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:23 CET
76. 83 Sójka Wojciech Sójka Wojciech Martynek Mateusz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:24 CET
77. 84 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:25 CET
78. 85 Landa Nikolai Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
RC5
17:26 CET
79. 86 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:27 CET
80. 87 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:28 CET
81. 88 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Černoch Bohumil CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:29 CET
82. 89 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:30 CET
83. 90 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:31 CET
84. 91 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:32 CET
85. 92 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:33 CET
86. 93 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:34 CET
87. 94 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:35 CET
88. 95 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vavřík Radim Zigler Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:36 CET
89. 96 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:37 CET
90. 97 Londyn.cz Križan Petr Šintal Lukáš GBR / SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:38 CET
91. 98 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
17:39 CET
92. 99 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
17:40 CET
93. 100 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
17:41 CET
94. 101 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Janeček Patrik CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
17:42 CET
95. 102 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
17:43 CET
96. 103 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
17:44 CET
97. 104 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
17:45 CET
98. 105 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:46 CET
99. 106 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:47 CET
100. 107 Żarłok Szymon Żarłok Szymon Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Opel Adam Cup 6
17:48 CET
101. 108 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Cibulka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:49 CET
102. 109 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:50 CET
103. 110 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:51 CET
104. 111 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:52 CET
105. 112 Jančík Michael Jančík Michael Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:53 CET
106. 113 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS 12
17:54 CET
107. 114 Urban Josef Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17:55 CET
108. 115 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Windisch Thomas CZE / DEU Škoda 130 LR 17:56 CET
109. 116 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17:57 CET
110. 117 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
17:58 CET
111. 118 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:59 CET
112. 119 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
18:00 CET
113. 120 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:01 CET
114. 122 Debnárová Michaela Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:02 CET
115. 124 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Plšková Zuzana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:03 CET
116. 126 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:04 CET
117. 127 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:05 CET
118. 128 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:06 CET
119. 129 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
18:07 CET
120. 131 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
18:08 CET
121. 132 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:09 CET
122. 133 Kolařík Vladimír Kolařík Vladimír Kovářová Diana CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:10 CET
123. 134 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
18:11 CET
124. 135 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Janeček Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
18:12 CET
125. 136 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:13 CET
126. 137 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
18:14 CET
127. 138 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Sedláček Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 10
18:15 CET