Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2019


15. 08. 2019 - 18. 08. 2019

Starting order to Qualify

Number of crews: 52

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:32 CET
2. 2 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:33 CET
3. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:34 CET
4. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:35 CET
5. 5 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:36 CET
6. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:37 CET
7. 7 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:38 CET
8. 8 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:39 CET
9. 9 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:40 CET
10. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:41 CET
11. 11 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:42 CET
12. 12 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:43 CET
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:44 CET
14. 15 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:45 CET
15. 16 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:46 CET
16. 17 Kresta Racing s.r.o. Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:47 CET
17. 18 RallyTechnology Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:48 CET
18. 19 Agrorodeo Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:49 CET
19. 20 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:50 CET
20. 21 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:51 CET
21. 22 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:52 CET
22. 23 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:53 CET
23. 24 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:54 CET
24. 25 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:55 CET
25. 26 RallyTechnology Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:56 CET
26. 27 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:57 CET
27. 28 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:58 CET
28. 29 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 09:59 CET
29. 30 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 10:00 CET
30. 31 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 10:01 CET
31. 32 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 10:02 CET
32. 35 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:03 CET
33. 36 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:04 CET
34. 37 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:05 CET
35. 38 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
ERC3 10:06 CET
36. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:07 CET
37. 41 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 10:08 CET
38. 42 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Manzo Benoît FRA Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:09 CET
39. 43 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:10 CET
40. 44 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:11 CET
41. 45 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:12 CET
42. 46 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 10:13 CET
43. 47 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 10:14 CET
44. 48 GO+Cars GO+EAuto Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:15 CET
45. 49 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:16 CET
46. 51 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 10:17 CET
47. 52 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:18 CET
48. 53 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 10:19 CET
49. 54 Toksport WRT Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:20 CET
50. 55 Navrátil Jiří Navrátil Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 10:21 CET
51. 56 East Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 10:22 CET
52. 58 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Magalhães Hugo GBR / PRT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 10:23 CET