Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2022


26. 08. 2022 - 28. 08. 2022

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 104

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Team MRF Tyres Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1
2. 3 Team MRF Tyres Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1
3. 4 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1
4. 5 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1
5. 6 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1
6. 7 Team MRF Tyres Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1
7. 8 Plon RT Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1
8. 9 Team MRF Tyres Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1
9. 10 Kowax 2BRally Racing Kristensson Tom Johansson Andreas SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
10. 11 Eurosol RTH Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1
11. 12 Entry Engineering-ATT Investments Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1
12. 14 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
13. 15 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1
14. 16 Kowax 2BRally Vlček Martin Skripová Alexandra CZE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
15. 17 Topp-Cars Rally Team László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1
16. 19 Guigou Emmanuel Guigou Emmanuel Bronner Kévin FRA Alpine A110 RGT RGT
RGT
17. 20 Astier Raphaël Astier Raphaël Vauclare Frédéric FRA Alpine A110 RGT RGT
RGT
18. 21 Jirovec Jakub Jirovec Jakub Baďura Vítězslav CZE Alpine A110 RGT RGT
RGT
19. 22 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT
20. 23 Gobbin Roberto Gobbin Roberto Barra Ismaele ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT
21. 24 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3
22. 25 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team Pellier Laurent Pelamourgues Marine FRA Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J
23. 26 Rallye Team Spain Palomo Óscar Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J
24. 27 Toksport WRT Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J
25. 28 Herranen Toni Herranen Toni Virtanen Sebastian FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J
26. 29 Daprà Roberto Daprà Roberto Guglielmetti Luca ITA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J
27. 31 Hansen Victor Hansen Victor Johansson Victor SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J
28. 33 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J
29. 34 Español Alex Español Alex Murado José AND / ESP Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J
30. 35 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
RC4 II
FIA/ERC4J
31. 36 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team Zeiringer Fabian Letz Angelika AUT Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J
32. 37 Kreuter Norman Kreuter Norman Kvick Jeannette DEU / DNK Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4
33. 38 Team Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Seidl Anna-Maria AUT / DEU Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4
34. 39 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4
35. 40 C.D. Todo Sport Fuentes Sergio Peña Alain ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4
36. 41 Cogni Giorgio Cogni Giorgio Zanni Gabriele ITA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4
37. 42 Mazzocchi Andrea Mazzocchi Andrea Gonella Nicoló ITA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4
38. 43 Hasbay Tamer Emre Hasbay Tamer Emre Vatansever Onur TUR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4
39. 44 Herczig Autosport kft. Herczig Patrik Varga Kristóf HUN Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4
40. 45 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Dunand Arnaud FRA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4
41. 46 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
42. 47 GR Motorsport Kft Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
43. 48 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
44. 49 Praga-Automotive s.r.o. Jirásek Aleš Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
45. 50 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
46. 51 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
47. 52 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
48. 53 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
49. 54 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Maye Marine FRA / CHE Toyota Yaris R4 RC2
50. 55 Rentor Motorsport Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
51. 57 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
52. 58 ASC - Peshtera Popov Daniel Bashkehayov Angel BGR Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
53. 60 Pindel Filip Pindel Filip Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
54. 61 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
RC4 II
55. 62 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Navrátil Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
RC4 II
56. 63 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Laurincová Lucia CZE / SVK Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
57. 64 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
RC4 II
58. 65 ASC ART Motorsport Mishev Nikola Sivov Peter BGR Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
59. 66 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
60. 67 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Gangl Birgit AUT Audi A1 R4 RC2
61. 68 M-Sport Racing Kft László Zoltán Bán Viktor HUN Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
62. 69 Team Stengg Motorsport Stengg Lukas Hofstädter Jennifer AUT Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
63. 70 Ševčík David Ševčík David Krajča Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
RC4 II
64. 71 Evrofin Racing Poživil Milan Král Josef CZE Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
65. 72 Roger Racing Kft Vogel Adrienn Maricsek Miklós HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
RC4 II
66. 73 AC Astra Racing Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
67. 74 Oprea Cristiana Oprea Cristiana Parteni Alexia ROU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
68. 75 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Hsieh Tsung-Yu TWN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
69. 76 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC RN9
70. 77 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 RN9
71. 78 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RN9
72. 79 Král Jakub Král Jakub Borovička Marek CZE Subaru Impreza STI RN9
73. 80 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Skořepa Jiří CZE Citroën DS3 R3T RC4 I
74. 81 Číž Miroslav Číž Miroslav Libenský Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
75. 82 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Rally4 RC4 I
76. 83 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Hranka Marcel CZE / SVK Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
77. 84 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 RC4 II
78. 85 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Citroën Saxo Kit Car RN8
79. 88 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
80. 89 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RN8
81. 90 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RN8
82. 91 Aspekta Trading, s.r.o. Pertlíček Jiří sen. Švec Jiří CZE Ford Fiesta Open N RN9
83. 93 Borkowski Andrzej Borkowski Andrzej Grzelka Adam POL BMW M3 Compact
84. 94 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
85. 95 Říha Lukáš Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R RN7
86. 96 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R RN7
87. 97 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Zapletal Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 VTS RN7
88. 98 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Sedláček Lukáš CZE Alfa Romeo 147 RN7
89. 99 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Gerych Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
90. 100 Růžička Radim Růžička Radim Zábojník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti RN7
91. 102 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R RN7
92. 103 Kimi Sport Orava Radim Poch Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
93. 104 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
94. 105 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
95. 106 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Buschbacher Peter CZE / SVK Škoda Felicia RN6
96. 107 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
97. 108 Šivic Pavel Šivic Pavel Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
98. 109 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Haumer David CZE Ford Fiesta R1 RN6
99. 110 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
100. 111 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
101. 112 Borsod Race Media kft Bartha Nándor Farkas Martin HUN Peugeot 206 RC
102. 113 Rentor Motorsport Vlček Jakub Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport RN8
103. 114 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
104. 115 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Wood Alexandra Vrona CZE Škoda Felicia RN6