Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2022


26. 08. 2022 - 28. 08. 2022

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 104

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 115 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Wood Alexandra Vrona CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
20:37 CET
2. 114 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
20:38 CET
3. 113 Rentor Motorsport Vlček Jakub Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport RN8
20:39 CET
4. 112 Borsod Race Media kft Bartha Nándor Farkas Martin HUN Peugeot 206 RC 20:40 CET
5. 111 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
20:41 CET
6. 110 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
20:42 CET
7. 109 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Haumer David CZE Ford Fiesta R1 RN6
20:43 CET
8. 108 Šivic Pavel Šivic Pavel Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
20:44 CET
9. 107 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
20:45 CET
10. 106 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Buschbacher Peter CZE / SVK Škoda Felicia RN6
20:46 CET
11. 105 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia RN6
20:47 CET
12. 104 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia RN6
20:48 CET
13. 103 Kimi Sport Orava Radim Poch Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
20:49 CET
14. 102 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R RN7
20:50 CET
15. 100 Růžička Radim Růžička Radim Zábojník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti RN7
20:51 CET
16. 99 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Gerych Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup RN7
20:52 CET
17. 98 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Sedláček Lukáš CZE Alfa Romeo 147 RN7
20:53 CET
18. 97 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Zapletal Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 VTS RN7
20:54 CET
19. 96 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R RN7
20:55 CET
20. 95 Říha Lukáš Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R RN7
20:56 CET
21. 94 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport RN7
20:57 CET
22. 93 Borkowski Andrzej Borkowski Andrzej Grzelka Adam POL BMW M3 Compact 20:58 CET
23. 91 Aspekta Trading, s.r.o. Pertlíček Jiří sen. Švec Jiří CZE Ford Fiesta Open N RN9
20:59 CET
24. 90 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RN8
21:00 CET
25. 89 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI RN8
21:01 CET
26. 88 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
21:02 CET
27. 85 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Citroën Saxo Kit Car RN8
21:03 CET
28. 84 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 RC4 II
21:04 CET
29. 83 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Hranka Marcel CZE / SVK Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
21:05 CET
30. 82 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Rally4 RC4 I
21:06 CET
31. 81 Číž Miroslav Číž Miroslav Libenský Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 II
21:07 CET
32. 80 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Skořepa Jiří CZE Citroën DS3 R3T RC4 I
21:08 CET
33. 79 Král Jakub Král Jakub Borovička Marek CZE Subaru Impreza STI RN9
21:09 CET
34. 78 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RN9
21:10 CET
35. 77 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 RN9
21:11 CET
36. 76 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC RN9
21:12 CET
37. 75 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Hsieh Tsung-Yu TWN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
21:22 CET
38. 74 Oprea Cristiana Oprea Cristiana Parteni Alexia ROU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:23 CET
39. 73 AC Astra Racing Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
21:24 CET
40. 72 Roger Racing Kft Vogel Adrienn Maricsek Miklós HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
RC4 II
21:25 CET
41. 71 Evrofin Racing Poživil Milan Král Josef CZE Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
21:26 CET
42. 70 Ševčík David Ševčík David Krajča Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
RC4 II
21:27 CET
43. 69 Team Stengg Motorsport Stengg Lukas Hofstädter Jennifer AUT Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
21:28 CET
44. 68 M-Sport Racing Kft László Zoltán Bán Viktor HUN Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
21:29 CET
45. 67 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Gangl Birgit AUT Audi A1 R4 RC2
21:30 CET
46. 66 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
21:31 CET
47. 65 ASC ART Motorsport Mishev Nikola Sivov Peter BGR Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
21:32 CET
48. 64 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
RC4 II
21:33 CET
49. 63 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Laurincová Lucia CZE / SVK Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
21:34 CET
50. 62 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Navrátil Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
RC4 II
21:35 CET
51. 61 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
RC4 II
21:36 CET
52. 60 Pindel Filip Pindel Filip Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
21:37 CET
53. 58 ASC - Peshtera Popov Daniel Bashkehayov Angel BGR Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
21:38 CET
54. 57 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
21:39 CET
55. 55 Rentor Motorsport Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
21:40 CET
56. 54 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Maye Marine FRA / CHE Toyota Yaris R4 RC2
21:41 CET
57. 53 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
21:42 CET
58. 52 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
21:43 CET
59. 51 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
21:44 CET
60. 50 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
RC4 I
21:45 CET
61. 49 Praga-Automotive s.r.o. Jirásek Aleš Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
21:46 CET
62. 48 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
21:47 CET
63. 47 GR Motorsport Kft Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
21:48 CET
64. 46 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
21:49 CET
65. 45 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Dunand Arnaud FRA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 21:56 CET
66. 44 Herczig Autosport kft. Herczig Patrik Varga Kristóf HUN Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 21:57 CET
67. 43 Hasbay Tamer Emre Hasbay Tamer Emre Vatansever Onur TUR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 21:58 CET
68. 42 Mazzocchi Andrea Mazzocchi Andrea Gonella Nicoló ITA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 21:59 CET
69. 41 Cogni Giorgio Cogni Giorgio Zanni Gabriele ITA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 22:00 CET
70. 40 C.D. Todo Sport Fuentes Sergio Peña Alain ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 22:01 CET
71. 39 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC4 22:02 CET
72. 38 Team Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Seidl Anna-Maria AUT / DEU Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4 22:03 CET
73. 37 Kreuter Norman Kreuter Norman Kvick Jeannette DEU / DNK Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4 22:04 CET
74. 36 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team Zeiringer Fabian Letz Angelika AUT Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J 22:05 CET
75. 35 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
RC4 II
FIA/ERC4J 22:06 CET
76. 34 Español Alex Español Alex Murado José AND / ESP Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J 22:07 CET
77. 33 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J 22:08 CET
78. 31 Hansen Victor Hansen Victor Johansson Victor SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J 22:09 CET
79. 29 Daprà Roberto Daprà Roberto Guglielmetti Luca ITA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J 22:10 CET
80. 28 Herranen Toni Herranen Toni Virtanen Sebastian FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J 22:11 CET
81. 27 Toksport WRT Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
FIA/ERC4J 22:12 CET
82. 26 Rallye Team Spain Palomo Óscar Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 22:13 CET
83. 25 ADAC Opel Rally Junior Team Pellier Laurent Pelamourgues Marine FRA Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC4J 22:14 CET
84. 24 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC3 22:15 CET
85. 23 Gobbin Roberto Gobbin Roberto Barra Ismaele ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 22:16 CET
86. 22 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 22:18 CET
87. 21 Jirovec Jakub Jirovec Jakub Baďura Vítězslav CZE Alpine A110 RGT RGT
RGT 22:20 CET
88. 20 Astier Raphaël Astier Raphaël Vauclare Frédéric FRA Alpine A110 RGT RGT
RGT 22:22 CET
89. 19 Guigou Emmanuel Guigou Emmanuel Bronner Kévin FRA Alpine A110 RGT RGT
RGT 22:24 CET
90. 17 Topp-Cars Rally Team László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 22:26 CET
91. 16 Kowax 2BRally Vlček Martin Skripová Alexandra CZE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 22:28 CET
92. 15 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 22:30 CET
93. 14 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 22:32 CET
94. 12 Entry Engineering-ATT Investments Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 22:34 CET
95. 11 Eurosol RTH Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 22:36 CET
96. 10 Kowax 2BRally Racing Kristensson Tom Johansson Andreas SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 22:38 CET
97. 9 Team MRF Tyres Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 22:40 CET
98. 8 Plon RT Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 22:42 CET
99. 7 Team MRF Tyres Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 22:44 CET
100. 6 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 22:46 CET
101. 5 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 22:48 CET
102. 4 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 22:50 CET
103. 3 Team MRF Tyres Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 22:52 CET
104. 1 Team MRF Tyres Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 22:54 CET