Rally Hungary 2019


08. 11. 2019 - 10. 11. 2019

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 35

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 7 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:20 CET
2. 12 LPWM Sport Kft. Lovász Pál Kurti Tamás HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:22 CET
3. 33 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:24 CET
4. 5 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 07:26 CET
5. 29 Velenczei Ádám Velenczei Ádám Zsiros Gábor HUN Citroën C3 R5 RC2
07:28 CET
6. 15 Hyundai Motorsport N Devine Callum Hoy Brian IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:30 CET
7. 4 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:32 CET
8. 11 Turán Motorsport SE Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:34 CET
9. 1 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:36 CET
10. 3 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:38 CET
11. 18 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alexander DEU / GBR Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:39 CET
12. 35 Koch Maximilian Koch Maximilian Brunthaler Lisa DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
07:40 CET
13. 22 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 07:41 CET
14. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:42 CET
15. 32 Speedbox Racing Team Kft. Kiss László Szegedi Máté HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:43 CET
16. 10 Korda Racing Kft. Vincze Ferenc Bacigál Igor HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:44 CET
17. 9 Hadik András Hadik András Deák Attila HUN Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 07:45 CET
18. 16 Bútor Róbert Bútor Róbert Tagai Róbert HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:46 CET
19. 6 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:47 CET
20. 8 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:48 CET
21. 17 RallyTechnology Puskádi János Gódor Barnabás HUN Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:49 CET
22. 30 Ford Hungary Rally Team Kft. Bodolai László Szőke Tamás HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:50 CET
23. 31 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsényi József Verba Gabor HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
07:51 CET
24. 24 Toksport WRT Griebel Marijan Rath Alexander DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 07:52 CET
25. 27 Sainteloc Junior Team Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 07:53 CET
26. 26 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Magalhães Hugo GBR / PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 07:54 CET
27. 37 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsényi Vince Pannuska David HUN Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
07:55 CET
28. 36 Rada Martin Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
07:56 CET
29. 19 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 07:57 CET
30. 20 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 07:58 CET
31. 28 Caragui Eugen Caragui Eugen Fus Robert ROU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:59 CET
32. 25 East Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:00 CET
33. 23 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:01 CET
34. 38 Rally Café Racing Kft. Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
08:02 CET
35. 39 Rally Café Racing Kft. Krajnyák Petra Velezdi Eszter HUN Ford Fiesta R1 RC5
08:03 CET