Rally Hungary 2019


08. 11. 2019 - 10. 11. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 38

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 3 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:10 CET
2. 1 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:12 CET
3. 4 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:14 CET
4. 5 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 07:16 CET
5. 10 Korda Racing Kft. Vincze Ferenc Bacigál Igor HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:18 CET
6. 18 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alexander DEU / GBR Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:20 CET
7. 15 Hyundai Motorsport N Devine Callum Hoy Brian IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:22 CET
8. 9 Hadik András Hadik András Deák Attila HUN Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 07:24 CET
9. 8 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:26 CET
10. 11 Turán Motorsport SE Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:28 CET
11. 16 Bútor Róbert Bútor Róbert Tagai Róbert HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:30 CET
12. 17 RallyTechnology Puskádi János Gódor Barnabás HUN Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:32 CET
13. 12 LPWM Sport Kft. Lovász Pál Kurti Tamás HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:34 CET
14. 6 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:36 CET
15. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:38 CET
16. 7 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:39 CET
17. 2 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:40 CET
18. 19 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 07:41 CET
19. 20 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 07:42 CET
20. 21 Horváth Rally ASE Nagy Mátyás Nagy Tamás HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 07:43 CET
21. 22 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 07:44 CET
22. 25 East Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 07:45 CET
23. 24 Toksport WRT Griebel Marijan Rath Alexander DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 07:46 CET
24. 23 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 07:47 CET
25. 27 Sainteloc Junior Team Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 07:48 CET
26. 26 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Magalhães Hugo GBR / PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 07:49 CET
27. 28 Caragui Eugen Caragui Eugen Fus Robert ROU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
07:54 CET
28. 29 Velenczei Ádám Velenczei Ádám Zsiros Gábor HUN Citroën C3 R5 RC2
07:59 CET
29. 30 Ford Hungary Rally Team Kft. Bodolai László Szőke Tamás HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:00 CET
30. 31 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsényi József Verba Gabor HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
08:01 CET
31. 32 Speedbox Racing Team Kft. Kiss László Szegedi Máté HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:02 CET
32. 33 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:03 CET
33. 34 Wagemans Joachim Wagemans Joachim Hanssens Ward BEL Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
08:04 CET
34. 35 Koch Maximilian Koch Maximilian Brunthaler Lisa DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
08:05 CET
35. 36 Rada Martin Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
08:06 CET
36. 37 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsényi Vince Pannuska David HUN Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
08:07 CET
37. 38 Rally Café Racing Kft. Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
08:08 CET
38. 39 Rally Café Racing Kft. Krajnyák Petra Velezdi Eszter HUN Ford Fiesta R1 RC5
08:09 CET