Rally Poland 2021


18. 06. 2021 - 20. 06. 2021

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 71

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 30 RallyTechnology Gabryś Zbigniew Janik Krzysztof POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 07:40 CET
2. 23 Hołowczyc Racing Chwietczuk Adrian Baran Jarosław POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:42 CET
3. 4 Toksport WRT Fernàndez Emilio García Rubén CHL / ARG Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:44 CET
4. 20 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 07:46 CET
5. 18 Rufa Motor-Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Poradzisz Michał POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:48 CET
6. 10 Munster Grégoire Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 M 07:50 CET
7. 26 Hyundai Rally Team Italia Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:52 CET
8. 17 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 07:54 CET
9. 16 Pole Promotion Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 07:56 CET
10. 12 Skoda Rally Team Hungária Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 07:58 CET
11. 19 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 08:00 CET
12. 8 Rallye Team Spain Solans Nil Martí Marc ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 08:02 CET
13. 11 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 08:04 CET
14. 3 Toksport WRT Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 08:06 CET
15. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 08:08 CET
16. 39 Hyundai Poland Racing Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:10 CET
17. 7 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 08:12 CET
18. 32 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Granai Lorenzo ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 08:14 CET
19. 5 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 08:16 CET
20. 2 Sainteloc Junior Team Poom Roland Garrod Darren EST / GBR Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 08:18 CET
21. 37 Plon RT Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 08:20 CET
22. 34 McCourt Cathan McCourt Cathan Hoy Brian IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 08:22 CET
23. 21 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 08:24 CET
24. 33 APR Motorsport Lubiak Maciej Dachowski Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:26 CET
25. 14 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 M 08:28 CET
26. 35 Nowak Marek Nowak Marek Grzelka Adam POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:30 CET
27. 36 Mitchell Jason Mitchell Jason Ward Peter IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:32 CET
28. 42 Armstrong Jon Armstrong Jon Hall Philip GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1/J 08:34 CET
29. 6 Team MRF Tyres Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 08:36 CET
30. 28 Wróblewski Kacper Wróblewski Kacper Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 08:38 CET
31. 41 M-Sport Poland Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1/J 08:40 CET
32. 25 Marten Sport Chuchała Wojciech Rozwadowski Sebastian POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 08:42 CET
33. 15 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 08:44 CET
34. 29 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 08:46 CET
35. 43 APR Motorsport Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Cieślar Zbigniew POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1 08:48 CET
36. 45 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1 08:50 CET
37. 44 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Zoltán Kovács Anna Mária HUN Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1 08:52 CET
38. 22 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Paliukėnas Aisvydas LTU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 08:54 CET
39. 9 Gryazin Nikolay Gryazin Nikolay Aleksandrov Konstantin LVA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 08:56 CET
40. 40 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Edwards Matthew GBR Proton Iriz R5 RC2
ERC1 M 08:58 CET
41. 48 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 09:00 CET
42. 47 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Suzuki Swift R4 RC2
ERC2 09:02 CET
43. 49 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 09:04 CET
44. 46 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:06 CET
45. 51 Subaru Historic Rally Team Pryczek Michał Pryczek Jacek POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 09:08 CET
46. 50 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Craen Fabien FRA Toyota Yaris R4 RC2
ERC2 09:10 CET
47. 52 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:12 CET
48. 53 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 09:14 CET
49. 58 Toksport WRT Nore Ola jun. Eriksen Jørgen NOR Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:16 CET
50. 63 Porvoon Autopalvelu Pajari Sami Mälkönen Enni FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:18 CET
51. 56 Franceschi Mathieu Franceschi Mathieu Baud Lucie FRA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 09:20 CET
52. 62 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Dunand Arnaud FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:22 CET
53. 61 Topp-Cars Rally Team Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:24 CET
54. 59 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:26 CET
55. 60 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:28 CET
56. 57 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:30 CET
57. 65 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:32 CET
58. 72 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 09:34 CET
59. 66 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:36 CET
60. 73 Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Uluocak Ufuk TUR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 09:38 CET
61. 69 Northon Racing Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
FIA/ERC3 09:40 CET
62. 64 OT Racing Kasari Kaspar Raidma Rainis EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:42 CET
63. 68 Baruffa Giovanni Benvenuto Baruffa Giovanni Benvenuto Brachi Simone ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:44 CET
64. 71 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Volpei Baptiste FRA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 09:46 CET
65. 70 Bergounhe Bastien Bergounhe Bastien Descharne Mathieu FRA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 09:48 CET
66. 54 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Sadowski Adrian POL Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC3 09:50 CET
67. 67 Rallye Team Spain Cachon Alejandro Lopez Alejandro ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:52 CET
68. 74 Blomberg Robert Blomberg Robert Bood Ida SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:56 CET
69. 75 Smartkey Rally Team Typa Radosław Pochroń Paweł POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
09:58 CET
70. 76 Bonder Grzegorz Bonder Grzegorz Gerber Jakub POL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:00 CET
71. 77 Gryczyńska Balbina Gryczyńska Balbina Gwiazda Łukasz POL Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
10:02 CET