Starting order to Leg 2
Number of crews: 58
Pos. | No. | Competitior | Driver | Co-driver | Nationality | Vehicle | Group | Priority | Time |
1. | 12 | Rallye Team Spain | Suárez José António | Iglesias Alberto | ESP | Hyundai i20 R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:00 10:00 CET |
2. | 19 | Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus | Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus | Welsersheimb Poldi | AUT | Ford Fiesta R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:02 10:02 CET |
3. | 9 | 2C Competition | Loubet Pierre-Louis | Landais Vincent | FRA | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1J |
09:04 10:04 CET |
4. | 1 | Sports Racing Technologies | Habaj Łukasz | Dymurski Daniel | POL | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:06 10:06 CET |
5. | 11 | Hyundai Motor España | Ares Iván | Vázquez David | ESP | Hyundai i20 R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:08 10:08 CET |
6. | 8 | Mol Racing Team | Herczig Norbert | Ferencz Ramón | HUN | Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:10 10:10 CET |
7. | 3 | Griebel Marijan | Griebel Marijan | Kopczyk Stefan | DEU | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:12 10:12 CET |
8. | 2 | Toksport WRT | Ingram Chris | Whittock Ross | GBR | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1J |
09:14 10:14 CET |
9. | 15 | Citroen Rally Team | López José María | Rozada Borja | ESP | Citroën C3 R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1J |
09:16 10:16 CET |
10. | 4 | Sainteloc Junior Team | Lukyanuk Alexey | Arnautov Alexey | RUS | Citroën C3 R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:18 10:18 CET |
11. | 20 | Hyundai Motor España | Pernía Surhayen | Sánchez Alba | ESP | Hyundai i20 R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:20 10:20 CET |
12. | 10 | Auto Laca Competición | Monzón Luis | Deniz Jose Carlos | ESP | Ford Fiesta R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:22 10:22 CET |
13. | 14 | ACSM Rallye Team | Pons Xavier | Sanjuán Rodrigo | ESP | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:24 10:24 CET |
14. | 6 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | Štajf Vojtěch | Havelková Veronika | CZE | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:26 10:26 CET |
15. | 17 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | von Thurn und Taxis Albert | Ettel Bernhard | DEU / AUT | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:28 10:28 CET |
16. | 21 | Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport | Lemes Yeray | Bonilla Ariday | ESP | Hyundai i20 R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:29 10:29 CET |
17. | 5 | Toksport WRT | Tsouloftas Alexandros | Chrysostomou Antonis | CYP | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1J |
09:30 10:30 CET |
18. | 22 | Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport | Falcón Emma | Gonzalez Eduardo | ESP | Citroën C3 R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1J |
09:31 10:31 CET |
19. | 28 | Abarth Spain | Monarri Alberto | Chamorro Alberto | ESP | Fiat 124 Abarth RGT |
RGT |
ERC2 |
09:32 10:32 CET |
20. | 44 | Bernardi Florian | Bernardi Florian | Bellotto Victor | FRA | Renault Clio R3T |
RC3 |
ERC3 |
09:33 10:33 CET |
21. | 30 | Overcame Competición | García Carlos David | Díaz Jordi | ESP | Fiat 124 Abarth RGT |
RGT |
ERC2 |
09:34 10:34 CET |
22. | 18 | Printsport | Stugemo Lars | Lexe Karl-Olof | SWE | Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:35 10:35 CET |
23. | 16 | Érdi Team Kft. | Érdi Tibor jun. | Kovács Szabolcs | HUN | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:36 10:36 CET |
24. | 7 | Palmeirinha Rally | Nobre Paulo | Morales Gabriel | BRA | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
09:37 10:37 CET |
25. | 51 | Esc. La Coruña | Blach Roberto | Murado José | ESP | Citroën DS3 R5 |
RC2 |
09:38 10:38 CET |
|
26. | 54 | Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport | Sosa Gustavo | Lopez Alejandro | ESP | Citroën C3 R5 |
RC2 |
09:39 10:39 CET |
|
27. | 27 | RallyTechnology | Poloński Dariusz | Sitek Łukasz | POL | Fiat 124 Abarth RGT |
RGT |
ERC2 |
09:40 10:40 CET |
28. | 29 | Nucita Andrea | Nucita Andrea | Ferrara Michele | ITA | Fiat 124 Abarth RGT |
RGT |
ERC2 |
09:41 10:41 CET |
29. | 35 | Peugeot Rally Academy | Rossel Yohan | Fulcrand Benoît | FRA | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3 |
09:42 10:42 CET |
30. | 48 | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste | Gorguilo Anthony | FRA | Ford Fiesta R2T |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:43 10:43 CET |
31. | 32 | Sainteloc Junior Team | Furuseth Sindre | Hjerpe Jim | NOR / SWE | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:44 10:44 CET |
32. | 31 | Rallye Team Spain | Llarena Efrén | Fernandez Sara | ESP | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:45 10:45 CET |
33. | 34 | FPAK Portugal Team ERC | Antunes Pedro | Lopes Paulo | PRT | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:46 10:46 CET |
34. | 38 | Stengg Motorsport | Wagner Simon | Winter Gerald | AUT | Opel Adam R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:47 10:47 CET |
35. | 39 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | Munster Grégoire | Louka Louis | BEL | Opel Adam R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:48 10:48 CET |
36. | 47 | Grigorov Grigor | Grigorov Grigor | Yanakiev Yanaki | BGR | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:49 10:49 CET |
37. | 36 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | Talaš Jan | Krajča Ondřej | CZE | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:50 10:50 CET |
38. | 37 | Sainteloc Junior Team | Johnston Sean | Kihurani Alexander | DEU / GBR | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3 |
09:51 10:51 CET |
39. | 40 | Team Romo | Schwedt Roman | Meter Lina | DEU | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:52 10:52 CET |
40. | 24 | Alonso Juan Carlos | Alonso Juan Carlos | Monasterolo Juan Pablo | ARG | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
RC2 |
ERC2 |
09:53 10:53 CET |
41. | 33 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | Lundberg Elias | Arhusiander David | SWE | Opel Adam R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:54 10:54 CET |
42. | 57 | C.D. Azuatil | Climent Nelson | Climent Ayose | ESP | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
09:55 10:55 CET |
|
43. | 59 | Esc. Valle de Aridane | Suarez Miguel Angel | Sosa Daniel | ESP | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
09:56 10:56 CET |
|
44. | 43 | Klaus Motorsport Kft. | Klausz Kristóf | Farnadi Ágnes | HUN | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:57 10:57 CET |
45. | 65 | Hernández Raúl | Hernández Raúl | Sanjuán Diego | ESP | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
09:58 10:58 CET |
|
46. | 41 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | Semerád Petr | Hlávka Jiří | CZE | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
09:59 10:59 CET |
47. | 42 | Stengg Motorsport | Stengg Roland | Baumann Alessandra | AUT / DEU | Opel Adam R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
10:00 11:00 CET |
48. | 45 | Hokkanen Miika | Hokkanen Miika | Suorsa Rami | FIN | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
10:01 11:01 CET |
49. | 62 | GC Motorsport | Ciprés Javier | Rodríguez Miguel Ángel | ESP | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
10:02 11:02 CET |
|
50. | 61 | C.D. ProGT Arafo | Fuentes Sergio | Gomez Nestor | ESP | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
10:03 11:03 CET |
|
51. | 58 | Esc. Villa de Adeje | Delgado Tanausú | Hernández Nelson | ESP | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
10:04 11:04 CET |
|
52. | 63 | Esc. Maspalomas | Sanchez David | Rivero David | ESP | Ford Fiesta R2 |
RC4 |
10:05 11:05 CET |
|
53. | 60 | Esc. Aterura | Gil Sebastián | Gil Adrián | ESP | Renault Twingo R2 |
RC4 |
10:06 11:06 CET |
|
54. | 26 | Melegari Zelindo | Melegari Zelindo | Bonato Corrado | ITA | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
RC2 |
ERC2 |
10:07 11:07 CET |
55. | 56 | Esc. Scratch Fene | Vigo Edgar | Ameneiro Fatima | ESP | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
10:08 11:08 CET |
|
56. | 55 | C.D. Marmape Motorsport | Álvarez Marcial | Ortiz Aday | ESP | Renault Clio R3 |
RC3 |
10:09 11:09 CET |
|
57. | 49 | Tejpar Nabila | Tejpar Nabila | Freeman Max | GBR | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3J |
10:10 11:10 CET |
58. | 64 | C.D. Todo Sport | Naranjo Manuel Ángel | Ramos Ruperto | ESP | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
10:11 11:11 CET |