Rally Fafe Montelongo 2020


02. 10. 2020 - 04. 10. 2020

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 37

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Eremeev Dmitry RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 08:30
09:30 CET
2. 2 Solberg Oliver Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron SWE / IRL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:32
09:32 CET
3. 3 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 08:34
09:34 CET
4. 4 Munster Grégoire Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:36
09:36 CET
5. 5 Team MRF Tyres Lindholm Emil Korhonen Mikael FIN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 08:38
09:38 CET
6. 6 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:40
09:40 CET
7. 7 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 08:42
09:42 CET
8. 8 Brose Motorsport Dinkel Dominik Wenzel Michael DEU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 08:44
09:44 CET
9. 9 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J 08:46
09:46 CET
10. 10 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 08:48
09:48 CET
11. 11 Drift Company Rally Team Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 08:50
09:50 CET
12. 12 Sainteloc Junior Team Griebel Marijan Braun Tobias DEU Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:52
09:52 CET
13. 35 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
08:54
09:54 CET
14. 14 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 08:56
09:56 CET
15. 15 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:58
09:58 CET
16. 16 Hyundai Ares Racing Team Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:00
10:00 CET
17. 17 de Mévius Guillaume De Mevius Guillaume Wydaeghe Martijn BEL Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:01
10:01 CET
18. 18 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:02
10:02 CET
19. 19 The Racing Factory / ETS Racing Fuels Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:03
10:03 CET
20. 20 Duffy Pauric Duffy Pauric Case Jeff IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:04
10:04 CET
21. 21 Hyundai Motor España López Francisco Odriozola Borja ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:05
10:05 CET
22. 22 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Alpine A110 RGT RGT
ERC2 09:06
10:06 CET
23. 23 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:07
10:07 CET
24. 24 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:08
10:08 CET
25. 25 Napoca Rally Team Mabellini Andrea Arena Nicola ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:09
10:09 CET
26. 26 Gobbin Roberto Gobbin Roberto Cervi Alessandro ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:10
10:10 CET
27. 27 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:11
10:11 CET
28. 28 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:12
10:12 CET
29. 29 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:13
10:13 CET
30. 31 Pravia Autocompeticion Cuesta Sergio Lopez Alejandro ESP Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 09:14
10:14 CET
31. 32 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Magalhães Hugo PRT Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:15
10:15 CET
32. 33 Castro Mario Castro Mário Cunha Ricardo PRT Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 09:16
10:16 CET
33. 34 Sainteloc Junior Team Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:17
10:17 CET
34. 36 Barros Joăo Barros Joăo Henriques Jorge PRT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
09:19
10:19 CET
35. 37 Paula José Paula José Cardoso Valter PRT Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
09:20
10:20 CET
36. 38 Pereira Manuel Pereira Manuel Magalhães Pedro PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:21
10:21 CET
37. 39 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Edwards Matthew GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:22
10:22 CET