Starting order to Qualify
Number of crews: 27
Pos. | No. | Competitior | Driver | Co-driver | Nationality | Vehicle | Group | Priority | Time |
1. | 1 | Russian Performance Motorsport | Lukyanuk Alexey | Arnautov Alexey | RUS | Ford Fiesta R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:15 15:15 CET |
2. | 2 | Magalhães Bruno | Magalhães Bruno | Magalhães Hugo | PRT | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:17 15:17 CET |
3. | 3 | Mol Racing Team | Herczig Norbert | Ferencz Ramón | HUN | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:19 15:19 CET |
4. | 4 | Rufa Sport | Grzyb Grzegorz | Wróbel Jakub | POL | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:21 15:21 CET |
5. | 5 | RallyTechnology | Habaj Łukasz | Dymurski Daniel | POL | Ford Fiesta R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:23 15:23 CET |
6. | 6 | Brynildsen Eyvind | Brynildsen Eyvind | Engan Veronica | NOR | Ford Fiesta R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:25 15:25 CET |
7. | 7 | Tsouloftas Alexandros | Tsouloftas Alexandros | Chrysostomou Antonis | CYP | Citroën DS3 R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:27 15:27 CET |
8. | 8 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | von Thurn und Taxis Albert | Christian Frank | DEU | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:29 15:29 CET |
9. | 9 | TRT Krezus Rally Team | Ptaszek Hubert | Szczepaniak Maciej | POL | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:31 15:31 CET |
10. | 10 | Team Greece-OMAE | Philippedes George | Harryman Allan | GRC / GBR | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:33 15:33 CET |
11. | 11 | Monteiro Aloísio | Monteiro Aloísio | Couceiro André | PRT | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:35 15:35 CET |
12. | 12 | Toksport WRT | Avcioğlu Orhan | Korkmaz Burçin | TUR | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:37 15:37 CET |
13. | 14 | Palmeirinha Rally | Nobre Paulo | Morales Gabriel | BRA | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:39 15:39 CET |
14. | 15 | Serderidis Jourdan | Serderidis Jourdan | Miclotte Fréderic | BEL | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:41 15:41 CET |
15. | 16 | Galatariotis Simos | Galatariotis Simos | Ioannou Antonios | CYP | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:43 15:43 CET |
16. | 28 | Go+Cars | Protasov Yuriy | Cherepin Pavlo | UKR | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:45 15:45 CET |
17. | 29 | Nordgren Juuso | Nordgren Juuso | Suominen Tapio | FIN | Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
ERC1 |
16:47 15:47 CET |
18. | 17 | Russian Performance Motorsport | Remennik Sergei | Rozin Mark | RUS | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
RC2 |
ERC2 |
16:49 15:49 CET |
19. | 18 | Alonso Juan Carlos | Alonso Juan Carlos | Monasterolo Juan Pablo | ARG | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
RC2 |
ERC2 |
16:51 15:51 CET |
20. | 19 | Érdi Tibor jun. | Érdi Tibor jun. | Papp György | HUN | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
RC2 |
ERC2 |
16:53 15:53 CET |
21. | 21 | Melegari Zelindo | Melegari Zelindo | Cecchi Andrea Marco | ITA | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
RC2 |
ERC2 |
16:57 15:57 CET |
22. | 22 | Q8 Oils Rally Team | Panteli Petros | Christodoulou Kyprias | CYP | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
RC2 |
ERC2 |
16:59 15:59 CET |
23. | 23 | Drymoussis Vassilis | Drymoussis Vassilis | Drymoussis Panayiotis | GRC | Subaru Impreza STI |
RC2 |
ERC2 |
17:01 16:01 CET |
24. | 24 | Falcón Emma | Falcón Emma | Gonzalez Eduardo | ESP | Citroën DS3 R3T |
RC3 |
ERC3 |
17:03 16:03 CET |
25. | 25 | TBracing | Muradian Artur | Chelebaev Pavel | RUS | Peugeot 208 R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3 |
17:05 16:05 CET |
26. | 26 | Karellis Chrysostomos | Karellis Chrysostomos | Panayiotounis Elias | GRC | Citroën DS3 R3T |
RC3 |
ERC3 |
17:07 16:07 CET |
27. | 27 | Ghosh Amittrajit | Ghosh Amittrajit | Naik Ashwin | IND | Ford Fiesta R2 |
RC4 |
ERC3 |
17:09 16:09 CET |