Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 26. 08. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1, section 1

Number of crews: 124

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 139 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
21:07 CET
2. 138 Matuš Daniel Matuš Daniel Urbaník Juraj SVK Škoda Fabia 10
21:08 CET
3. 137 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Klička Milan CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
21:09 CET
4. 136 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:10 CET
5. 134 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
21:11 CET
6. 133 Suchařípa David Suchařípa David Picková Martina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:12 CET
7. 132 ASK Motorsport Academy Pan Jarek .. Poradzisz Michał POL Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
21:13 CET
8. 131 DA Astra Racing Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
21:14 CET
9. 130 ASK Motorsport Academy Teter Sebastian Borko Tomasz POL Hyundai i20 Coupe 12
21:15 CET
10. 129 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:16 CET
11. 128 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:17 CET
12. 127 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:18 CET
13. 126 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:19 CET
14. 124 L Racing Team Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
21:20 CET
15. 123 Lešák Richard Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:21 CET
16. 122 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
21:22 CET
17. 121 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:23 CET
18. 120 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:24 CET
19. 119 Poplštein David Lichovník Jiří Poplštein David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:25 CET
20. 118 Kimi Sport Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:26 CET
21. 117 Neužil Tomáš Neužil Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:27 CET
22. 116 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:28 CET
23. 115 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:29 CET
24. 114 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:30 CET
25. 113 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:31 CET
26. 112 Mediasport a.s. Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
21:32 CET
27. 110 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:33 CET
28. 109 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:34 CET
29. 108 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:35 CET
30. 107 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:36 CET
31. 106 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:37 CET
32. 105 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
21:38 CET
33. 104 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
21:39 CET
34. 103 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Janeček Patrik CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:40 CET
35. 102 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:41 CET
36. 101 Červenka Michal Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 21:42 CET
37. 100 Chou Ping-Yi Chou Ping-Yi Yang Chi-Lin TWN Renault Clio R3 5
21:43 CET
38. 99 Lysen Anders Lysen Anders Madsen John NOR Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 12
21:44 CET
39. 98 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Windisch Thomas CZE / DEU Škoda Octavia 12
21:45 CET
40. 97 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Zoltán Farnadi Ágnes HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 13
21:46 CET
41. 96 JT Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:47 CET
42. 95 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
21:48 CET
43. 94 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
21:49 CET
44. 93 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Šmíd Tomáš CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
21:50 CET
45. 92 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
21:51 CET
46. 91 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Černoch Bohumil CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
21:52 CET
47. 90 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
21:53 CET
48. 89 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Navrátil Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:54 CET
49. 88 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:55 CET
50. 87 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:56 CET
51. 86 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:57 CET
52. 85 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:58 CET
53. 84 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:59 CET
54. 83 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:00 CET
55. 82 Madsen Kenneth Madsen Kenneth Felthaus Mette DNK Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo 12
22:01 CET
56. 80 Lin Hung-Jen Lin Hung-Jen Hung Ming-Wei TWN / JPN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:08 CET
57. 79 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Hsieh Tsung You TWN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:09 CET
58. 77 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Cerny Karin AUT Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
22:10 CET
59. 76 Go+Cars Atlas Ward Babraj Marcin Majewski Michał POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
22:11 CET
60. 73 Lin Yuan-Hu Lin Yuan-Hu Shen Hui-Lan TWN Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
22:12 CET
61. 72 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:13 CET
62. 71 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
22:14 CET
63. 70 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:15 CET
64. 69 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:16 CET
65. 68 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:17 CET
66. 67 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:18 CET
67. 66 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:19 CET
68. 65 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
22:20 CET
69. 64 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:21 CET
70. 63 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
22:22 CET
71. 62 VH Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Kubala Jan SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
22:23 CET
72. 61 A-Team Rally Hanák Jiří Vajík Karel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
22:24 CET
73. 59 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:25 CET
74. 55 Credobus LPWM Sport Kft Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:26 CET
75. 54 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Sánchez Alba GBR / ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:27 CET
76. 53 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
ERC3 22:28 CET
77. 52 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Zsiros Gábor HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:29 CET
78. 51 EBRT Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:30 CET
79. 50 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:31 CET
80. 49 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Stein Anne Katharina CZE / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:32 CET
81. 48 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:33 CET
82. 47 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:34 CET
83. 46 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Heigl Jürgen AUT Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:35 CET
84. 45 TRT Junior Rally Team Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:36 CET
85. 44 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:37 CET
86. 43 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:38 CET
87. 42 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:39 CET
88. 41 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:40 CET
89. 40 Rally Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:41 CET
90. 39 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3/U27 22:42 CET
91. 38 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
RGT 22:43 CET
92. 36 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
RGT
RGT 22:44 CET
93. 35 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
FIA/RGT 22:45 CET
94. 34 Nucita Andrea Nucita Andrea Vozzo Marco ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
RGT 22:46 CET
95. 33 Astier Raphaël Astier Raphaël Vauclare Frédéric FRA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
RGT 22:47 CET
96. 31 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 22:48 CET
97. 57 Zaneti Motorsport Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 22:49 CET
98. 56 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Horniaček Emil CZE / SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 22:50 CET
99. 30 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 22:51 CET
100. 29 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 22:52 CET
101. 28 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 22:53 CET
102. 27 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 22:54 CET
103. 26 Juhász Media Kft Német László Szegő János HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 22:55 CET
104. 25 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 22:56 CET
105. 24 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 22:57 CET
106. 23 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 22:58 CET
107. 22 Sysinfo Rally Team Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 22:59 CET
108. 21 Rufa Sport Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:00 CET
109. 19 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:01 CET
110. 18 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 23:02 CET
111. 17 Neubauer Hermann Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:03 CET
112. 16 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 23:04 CET
113. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:05 CET
114. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 23:06 CET
115. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 23:07 CET
116. 10 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 23:08 CET
117. 9 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 23:09 CET
118. 7 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1/U28 23:10 CET
119. 6 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:11 CET
120. 5 Hyundai Motorsport Sordo Dani Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA 23:12 CET
121. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:13 CET
122. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:14 CET
123. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:15 CET
124. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:16 CET